10m Mmf Lc Lc Cable

10m Mmf Lc Lc Cable

$27.75

10M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 33ft

Add to Cart:

  • Model: DHDHN82010M
  • Shipping Weight: 0.15lbs
  • 39 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: Tripp Lite



This product was added to our catalog on Monday 11 June, 2018.