Expansion Modules



Categories
Product Image
10 Gb Fiber Sfp

10 Gb Fiber Sfp

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBase-LR - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ DDM /...
$378.35

Buy Now

1000b T Sfp Cisco Compatible

1000b T Sfp Cisco Compatible

ClearLinks GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP COPPER F/CISCO 100% Compatible
$59.50

Buy Now

1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf

1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
$714.70

Buy Now

1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf

1000base Lx Lh Sfp Mmf Smf

Cisco REFURBISHED Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
$436.36

Buy Now

1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom

1000base Sx Sfp Mmf 850nm Dom

Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
$363.48

Buy Now

1000base-t Sfp Transceiver

1000base-t Sfp Transceiver

Factory Direct Only - Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
$327.63

Buy Now

1000base-tsfptransceivermod Rf

1000base-tsfptransceivermod Rf

REMANUFACTURED - 1000BASE-TSFPtransceivermoduleforCat5 Cu wire
$176.24

Buy Now

1000basesx Sfp 850nm Refurb

1000basesx Sfp 850nm Refurb

REFURBISHED ITEM Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
$221.77

Buy Now

1000mbps Multi Mode Rugged Sfp

1000mbps Multi Mode Rugged Sfp

Cisco 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP Transceiver
$399.33

Buy Now

1000mbps Single Mode Ruggedsfp

1000mbps Single Mode Ruggedsfp

Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Mbps Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - plug-in module - 1310 nm
$786.03

Buy Now